Pripravované zápasy

11:00

ŠKB Martin - Jokerit Petržalka

13:00

HBK Nitrianski rytieri - HBC Košice

13:00

HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica - LG AB hokej Bratislava

13:00

HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica

13:00

Leaders Ružinov - Kometa Vrútky

13:00

ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Diaková

14:00

Lion Svidník - MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK

13:30

MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK - Lion Svidník

10:30

Jokerit Petržalka - Lion Svidník

11:00

ŠKB Martin - HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica

13:00

HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK Nitrianski rytieri

13:00

Kometa Vrútky - ŠK 98 Pruské

13:00

HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - HBK Diaková

13:30

MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK - LG AB hokej Petržalka

14:00

HBC Košice - Leaders Ružinov

10:30

Jokerit Petržalka - Kometa Vrútky

11:00

HBK Nitrianski rytieri - ŠKB Martin

11:00

HBC Košice - LG AB hokej Bratislava

11:00

HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - Lion Svidník

13:00

HBK Diaková - HBC Enviform Třinec

13:00

HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica - ŠK 98 Pruské

13:30

MŠK VIPPKERPRO KK - Leaders Ružinov

11:00

ŠKB Martin - MŠK VIPPKERPRO KK

13:00

HBC Enviform Třinec - HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica

13:00

Leaders Ružinov - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica

13:00

HBK Nitrianski rytieri - LG AB hokej Bratislava

13:00

HBK Diaková - Jokerit Petržalka

odložené

Kometa Vrútky - HBK Nitrianski rytieri

10:30

Jokerit Petržalka - HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica

11:00

ŠK Martin - Lion Svidník

13:00

Kometa Vrútky - MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK

13:00

HBK Diaková - HBC Košice

13:00

ŠK 98 Pruské - Leaders Ružinov

13:00

HBK Nitrianski rytieri - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica

14:00

LG AB hokej Bratislava - HBC Enviform Třinec

odložené

HBC Enviform Třinec - Leaders Ružinov

10:30

Leaders Ružinov - ŠKB Martin

13:00

Kometa Vrútky - HBK Diaková

13:00

HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica - HBK Nitrianski rytieri

13:00

ŠK 98 Pruské - HBC Enviform Třinec

13:30

MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK - Jokerit Petržalka

14:00

LG AB hokej Bratislava - Lion Svidník

10:30

Leaders Ružinov - Lion Svidník

11:00

HBK Nitrianski rytieri - ŠK 98 Pruské

11:00

HBC Košice - Jokerit Bratislava

11:00

HBC Enviform Třinec - Kometa Vrútky

13:00

HBK PROTEF P. Bystrica - HBK Diaková

13:30

MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK - HBK Hokejmarket Skalica

14:00

LG AB hokej Bratislava - ŠKB Martin

10:30

Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Nitrianski rytieri

14:00

Lion Svidník - HBC Enviform Třinec

14:00

HBK Hokejmarket Skalica - ŠK 98 Pruské

14:00

Kometa Vrútky - HBC Košice

14:00

LG AB hokej Bratislava - Leaders Ružinov

14:00

MŠK VIPPOKERPRO KK - HBC Enviform Třinec

14:00

HBK Diaková - ŠKB Martin