Tabuľka asistencií

Tabuľka asistencií

HráčTímOZA
Válek RichardHokejmarket Skalica1819
Štefan BranislavLion Svidník1718
Rampáček MilanHokejmarket Skalica1617
Varga Branislav „A“Jokerit Petržalka1617
Krčmárik FilipŠK 98 Pruské1615
Daniška TomášNitrianski Rytieri Nitra1613
Martin LihanHBK Kometa Vrútky1612
Axamit MichalJokerit Petržalka1712
Čavajda StanislavHBK Kometa Vrútky1712
František ČičalaPROTEF Považská Bystrica1611
Cibík MarcelŠK 98 Pruské1711
Bielený RastislavŠKB Martin1610
Oščipovský FilipLion Svidník1710
Hlaváč BranislavHBK Kometa Vrútky1710
Jakub RufatiPROTEF Považská Bystrica1710
Vozár MilanŠK 98 Pruské1610
Behúl MiroslavLeaders Ružinov Bratislava1610
Martinusík JaroslavHokejmarket Skalica1410
Fumač AdamLG ABhokej Bratislava189
Róbert BalgaŠK 98 Pruské179
Smetana RadoslavHokejmarket Skalica169
Čičala TomášPROTEF Považská Bystrica159
Raschman MartinLion Svidník179
Takáč JakubLG ABhokej Bratislava179
Gabčo SamuelPROTEF Považská Bystrica179
Sobol MilanHokejmarket Skalica189
Kohút MilanHBK Diaková128
Révay LadislavNitrianski Rytieri Nitra128
Piják LukášPROTEF Považská Bystrica168
Barna BranislavLion Svidník178
Teplický LiborVippokerpro Kežmarok168
Hopkovič MartinLion Svidník178
Danko DušanLeaders Ružinov Bratislava148
Džupina MartinLion Svidník177
Sabol LadislavLion Svidník147
Ruttkay TomášHBK Kometa Vrútky147
Žáčik MichalHBK Diaková107
Bednár MarekVippokerpro Kežmarok167
Rechtorík MilanHBK Kometa Vrútky176
Gerhard LongauerHBC Košice166
Demáček MarekPROTEF Považská Bystrica176
Fillo MichalHBK Kometa Vrútky156
Bušovský MichalPROTEF Považská Bystrica186
Leskanič LukášHBC Košice136
Škultéty IvanLG ABhokej Bratislava126
Ondrušek RóbertLG ABhokej Bratislava186
Mikulčík MariánLG ABhokej Bratislava176
Huber MichalLeaders Ružinov Bratislava136
Thron BranislavLG ABhokej Bratislava126
Kurtín LukášJokerit Petržalka176
Ruttkay MartinŠKB Martin186
Tupý TomášHBK Diaková126
Jankura TomášVippokerpro Kežmarok115
Juraj TichýŠK 98 Pruské135
Sodoma TomášJokerit Petržalka165
König JánNitrianski Rytieri Nitra175
Kováč RadoslavJokerit Petržalka145
Myjavec LukášNitrianski Rytieri Nitra135
Tomečko MichalŠKB Martin175
Belovič ĽubomírNitrianski Rytieri Nitra145
Wagner MichalŠKB Martin115
Bujdák RomanPROTEF Považská Bystrica185
Minárik RóbertLeaders Ružinov Bratislava145
Lukáš HorváthHBC Košice125
Farbák AndrejHBK Kometa Vrútky175
Miške AndrejPROTEF Považská Bystrica165
Pukalovič RóbertLG ABhokej Bratislava175
Rímsky JánLeaders Ružinov Bratislava184
Lukáš BednárPROTEF Považská Bystrica134
Vidlár TomášHBK Kometa Vrútky124
Dag BajtalaNitrianski Rytieri Nitra104
Andris MartinLeaders Ružinov Bratislava134
Pospíšil TomášVippokerpro Kežmarok114
Škrabko PeterPROTEF Považská Bystrica144
Fedor JaroslavŠKB Martin154
Kern DávidJokerit Petržalka174
Polák FrantišekLeaders Ružinov Bratislava124
Pružinský JánPROTEF Považská Bystrica184
Drábik RóbertŠKB Martin184
Švantner IvanPROTEF Považská Bystrica134
Zeman MatejHBK Diaková164
Teska SimonPROTEF Považská Bystrica154
Tothezere AdriánNitrianski Rytieri Nitra144
Řiman MartinŠKB Martin154
Beniač MilanNitrianski Rytieri Nitra144
Titka FilipNitrianski Rytieri Nitra134
Daniel PankuchHBK Diaková154
Maxin MariánNitrianski Rytieri Nitra174
Džupina MatúšLion Svidník154
Doskočil PeterŠK 98 Pruské34
Križan JánLeaders Ružinov Bratislava94
Matejík MatejJokerit Petržalka173
Kapko LukᚊK 98 Pruské133
Zluky DavidŠKB Martin163
Zukal MarekJokerit Petržalka123
Reľovský DávidVippokerpro Kežmarok163
Parobok TomášHBK Kometa Vrútky103
Daniel PivarníkHBC Košice153
Sála MiroslavLion Svidník153
Patrik CieslarEnviform Třinec153
Róbert HorváthHBC Košice113
Daniel MartinHokejmarket Skalica173
Vladimír SatinaŠK 98 Pruské143
Ravas MiroslavHokejmarket Skalica93
Peter NezvalLeaders Ružinov Bratislava103
Jakub MydlaLeaders Ružinov Bratislava43
Peter UčníkHBK Kometa Vrútky93
Marcel DanoLG ABhokej Bratislava133
Milan JonákŠKB Martin133
Cerjan RadovanHBK Diaková143
Minárik JozefLG ABhokej Bratislava183
Janáč PeterHokejmarket Skalica53
Vadík DenisHokejmarket Skalica33
Richard MrázLG ABhokej Bratislava93
Salajka MichalHokejmarket Skalica173
Guba MichalJokerit Petržalka43
Božík MiroslavJokerit Petržalka33
Karol ŠamajPROTEF Považská Bystrica133
Marián LongauerHBC Košice93
Holaza MichalHokejmarket Skalica73
Maroš ŠtefancoHBC Košice122
Amine BeouhaddaneŠK 98 Pruské122
Čičo TomášNitrianski Rytieri Nitra62
Ondraský RastislavHBK Diaková142
Milan GreňoHBK Kometa Vrútky152
Igor ŠmičekEnviform Třinec142
Chromiak BranislavJokerit Petržalka82
Kučera MilanŠK 98 Pruské62
Bundil BorisLG ABhokej Bratislava102
Bielik VladimírŠK 98 Pruské112
Radovan DrgoňHokejmarket Skalica112
Richard JanočkoHBC Košice72
Kirschner RichardHBK Diaková72
Vojt MatejHBK Diaková102
Talapka FrantišekHBK Diaková162
Richard ČirčHBC Košice132
Slovák PavolLG ABhokej Bratislava82
Kollár MartinŠKB Martin62
Chudý MartinJokerit Petržalka182
Sebastián KaščákHBC Košice142
Jakub SikoraEnviform Třinec92
Dudík PeterJokerit Petržalka102
Kováč Róbert „A“Jokerit Petržalka92
Cedzo DominikJokerit Petržalka82
Pastorek TomášHBK Kometa Vrútky142
Metzner JozefJokerit Petržalka112
Vook JánLion Svidník172
Roman TomášLG ABhokej Bratislava162
Glevaňák DominikVippokerpro Kežmarok132
Stanislav DanielLion Svidník162
Aleš MražikEnviform Třinec112
Farkaš LukášLeaders Ružinov Bratislava162
Zelenka RadovanHokejmarket Skalica92
Maximilián SuchorJokerit Petržalka62
Buday OndrejŠK 98 Pruské152
Kundľa DenisVippokerpro Kežmarok132
Kečkeš MartinLeaders Ružinov Bratislava52
Kromka PatrikVippokerpro Kežmarok92
Radim KlimekEnviform Třinec112
Kovalčík JakubVippokerpro Kežmarok132
Daniel LukášikHBK Diaková62
Gaži ImrichHBC Košice41
Mistrík JakubHBC Košice51
Bobál FilipLeaders Ružinov Bratislava31
Czanik MichalLeaders Ružinov Bratislava141
Vančo LukášJokerit Petržalka91
Urbaník TomᚊKB Martin121
Lukáš DittmanEnviform Třinec71
Adrián NazadHBC Košice81
Matej MarciňákHBC Košice91
Hlavačka TomášLeaders Ružinov Bratislava151
Marek RašovskýNitrianski Rytieri Nitra71
Dominik ŠimčákHBC Košice61
Denis MarkušHBC Košice71
Marek MatúšNitrianski Rytieri Nitra81
Tomáš BajánekPROTEF Považská Bystrica131
David GoldmannEnviform Třinec71
Martin KonvičkaEnviform Třinec91
René TomisEnviform Třinec101
Hajduk RichardLeaders Ružinov Bratislava161
Ondřej RuckiEnviform Třinec101
Lukáš WojnarEnviform Třinec91
Petr ChowaniecEnviform Třinec71
Robin HoleksaEnviform Třinec121
Dominik HabčákEnviform Třinec121
Samuel LazúrHBC Košice101
René TrombíkEnviform Třinec71
Miroslav PerkovičEnviform Třinec121
Volek MárioHokejmarket Skalica131
Haviar TomášJokerit Petržalka161
Lukáš ĎurkechPROTEF Považská Bystrica91
Kramarič JánJokerit Petržalka171
Milan LadiverŠKB Martin51
Kolínek JurajHokejmarket Skalica51
Čipkala PeterHBK Kometa Vrútky61
Kost BranislavHBC Košice51
Dolinajec MilanPROTEF Považská Bystrica41
Soja MiroslavLion Svidník41
Lukáš ŽemberyHBC Košice101
Nikolas JenčušHBC Košice141
Podsedlý FilipHBC Košice51
Al-Asheri JakubLeaders Ružinov Bratislava61
Kovalík ĽuborLeaders Ružinov Bratislava61
Habovčík PeterLion Svidník141
Pollák RadovanHokejmarket Skalica161
Valášek MartinŠK 98 Pruské111
Drozdík LubošLG ABhokej Bratislava141
Janáč DavidHokejmarket Skalica41
Vavro LukášLG ABhokej Bratislava71
Krčmárik VladimírPROTEF Považská Bystrica51
Smetana PeterHokejmarket Skalica81
Kostka PeterLG ABhokej Bratislava131
Kukučka TomášPROTEF Považská Bystrica141
Tothezere AdamNitrianski Rytieri Nitra91
Riegel MariánNitrianski Rytieri Nitra61
Ščasný MarekNitrianski Rytieri Nitra111
Kanich MarekLG ABhokej Bratislava181
Gajdoš MarekNitrianski Rytieri Nitra171
Virág AdamJokerit Petržalka41
Juríček MarošŠK 98 Pruské101
Weber MatejLG ABhokej Bratislava81
Pisarčík ŠimonVippokerpro Kežmarok131
Antal DávidLion Svidník121
Šúrek Michal „C“Jokerit Petržalka151
Poliaček FrantišekHBK Diaková61
Blahut PavolLeaders Ružinov Bratislava41
Vančo MichalLG ABhokej Bratislava131
Nečas StanislavHokejmarket Skalica111
Kovalovský NikolasHokejmarket Skalica61
Olejník LukášVippokerpro Kežmarok71
Lupták MichalHBK Diaková61
Škadra MarekHokejmarket Skalica91
Matej KonvalinkaNitrianski Rytieri Nitra90
Murček VladimírHBK Diaková50
Puček AdrianHBK Diaková30
Martin MinkoHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Kužel MichalHBK Diaková30
Kabáč MichalHBK Diaková30
Orechovský FilipHBK Diaková40
Kučma MatejHBK Diaková30
Filip ŠuvaraPROTEF Považská Bystrica70
Mažári SebastiánHBK Diaková30
Grešo ViliamHBK Diaková140
Firek TomášHBK Diaková30
Romančík JakubHBK Diaková150
Sadloň LukášLeaders Ružinov Bratislava40
Cyril JavorHBK Kometa Vrútky60
Čapka StanislavLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Matúš RudzanHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Peter KubalaHBK Kometa Vrútky30
Litecký MariánHokejmarket Skalica20
Ľubomír ŠándorLion Svidník90
Peter FinduraLion Svidník60
Peter GulíkLion Svidník140
Anton AjbenLion Svidník40
Foltín PeterLG ABhokej Bratislava40
Mikeska RóbertHokejmarket Skalica20
Lecký JozefLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Šálka MatejLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Babiar RomanHokejmarket Skalica110
Filo PatrikHokejmarket Skalica20
Miklík MartinHokejmarket Skalica20
Rekoš DominikHokejmarket Skalica40
Rekoš AdamHokejmarket Skalica30
Jariabka JánHBK Diaková60
Marek ČechEnviform Třinec80
Ličko ŠtefanHBK Diaková30
Dávid ModričLeaders Ružinov Bratislava40
Martin BalogáčHBC Košice70
Martin KátlovskýHBC Košice50
Tomáš SuszkaEnviform Třinec60
Radovan ŠpírekHokejmarket Skalica90
Bohuslav AndrejLG ABhokej Bratislava40
Virág RastislavLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Dominik HelfenHBC Košice40
Marián OndraskýHBK Diaková60
Dávid BabinskýHBK Kometa Vrútky120
Dominik LibutkaHBK Diaková20
Maroš TóthNitrianski Rytieri Nitra50
Synek ŠimonLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Ondriska TomášLG ABhokej Bratislava110
Varga RóbertJokerit Petržalka10
Kratochvíľa PatrikJokerit Petržalka30
Hraško OndrejLeaders Ružinov Bratislava10
Šemetka MárioJokerit Petržalka10
Igor HalásHBC Košice40
Richard PobehaŠKB Martin50
Jakub ŠtudencHBC Košice60
Magut OliverHBK Diaková30
Matúš HorváthHBC Košice90
Murček MichalHBK Diaková50
Alex DarákHBC Košice80
Uhrík MichalHBK Diaková30
Drozdík MarekHBK Diaková80
Patrik HalahyjaHBC Košice70
Jakub LinetPROTEF Považská Bystrica30
Petr ByrtusEnviform Třinec50
Ivan JarošEnviform Třinec80
Šulc PeterLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Zajesenský RóbertHBK Diaková30
Karacsony AndrejLG ABhokej Bratislava40
Siska DušanHBC Košice60
Šálka MichalLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Frank RóbertHBC Košice40
Zemeš JozefLG ABhokej Bratislava30
Bilík PeterLG ABhokej Bratislava100
Vladimír GajanVippokerpro Kežmarok100
Krajsa LubomírHokejmarket Skalica20
Tavel MartinHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Čulen MatejHokejmarket Skalica40
Erik LvomskýHBK Diaková40
Regec TomášPROTEF Považská Bystrica60
Ivan MarekLeaders Ružinov Bratislava170
Šimko SamuelŠK 98 Pruské60
Gajdoš IvanNitrianski Rytieri Nitra140
Javorčík RolandNitrianski Rytieri Nitra30
Ján BabicHBK Diaková30
Juraj PetroHBK Diaková30
Tomáš GuttmanHBK Diaková30
Peter MichalHBK Diaková120
Ďurkech JurajPROTEF Považská Bystrica40
Martin KukuczkaEnviform Třinec80
Lukáš DanečekEnviform Třinec40
Vojtěch FilipiecEnviform Třinec40
Káčer IvanNitrianski Rytieri Nitra30
Baláška AntonNitrianski Rytieri Nitra50
Lukáček MarekLion Svidník40
Makara MartinLion Svidník60
Rostislav MaroszEnviform Třinec40
Radim MišunEnviform Třinec50
Drevenák MilanPROTEF Považská Bystrica20
Hrivnák PavolNitrianski Rytieri Nitra30
Jakub TomanEnviform Třinec40
Štefanec JurajŠK 98 Pruské110
Jurský TomášVippokerpro Kežmarok90
Holocsi MiroslavLeaders Ružinov Bratislava40
Olejník MiroslavVippokerpro Kežmarok60
Šimora MichalLeaders Ružinov Bratislava30
Holbus PatrikŠKB Martin40
Javorka SlavomírŠKB Martin30
Vašaš FilipVippokerpro Kežmarok80
Sudor DaliborVippokerpro Kežmarok120
Husár AdamŠK 98 Pruské130
Kocian SamuelPROTEF Považská Bystrica90
Hrivnák MichalŠKB Martin30
Bajzík MilošŠK 98 Pruské100
Kubrický JozefŠK 98 Pruské10
Bachynec PeterŠK 98 Pruské100
Lunter MariánŠKB Martin20
Gavač StanislavŠK 98 Pruské20
Simon LadislavLeaders Ružinov Bratislava30
Ďuriš DaliborŠK 98 Pruské120
Kyselica MatejŠK 98 Pruské10
Ondřej PodešvaEnviform Třinec40
Závacký PavolLion Svidník40
Borsik BranislavHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Kamil KuľhaHBC Košice170
Dávid VerešHBC Košice60
Roman RačkoHBC Košice90
Erik FečkoHBC Košice60
Erik JašekHBC Košice60
Peter SlimákHBC Košice60
Matúška MariánHBK Kometa Vrútky90
Okuliar DanielHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Sahul JánHBK Kometa Vrútky160
Daniel SedlákHBC Košice80
Filip VaškoHBC Košice70
Tomáš ŠumichrastHBC Košice70
Dadaj DominikHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Dírer MatejHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Cvik JakubLeaders Ružinov Bratislava10
Mendel JánHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Honko MartinHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Šimon ŠuníkNitrianski Rytieri Nitra50
Miroslav JanegaNitrianski Rytieri Nitra80
Rakyta IvanHBK Kometa Vrútky80
Róbert FrancHBC Košice60
Jurášek AndrejHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Svitana LukášLion Svidník40
Kostyšák MichalLion Svidník70
Niščák MiroslavLion Svidník40
Ličák MarkoLion Svidník70
Michal TomanEnviform Třinec50
Petr ZoubekEnviform Třinec110
Koma MichalLion Svidník120
Šándor ĽubomírVippokerpro Kežmarok60
Daniel LotkoEnviform Třinec140
Ondřej KluzEnviform Třinec40
Pavel KiszaEnviform Třinec150
Pavol DugasHBC Košice60
Ladislav BalóEnviform Třinec150
Jakub MasárEnviform Třinec50
Kristián StrapáčEnviform Třinec140
Tomáš KonderlaEnviform Třinec50
Dalibor PailEnviform Třinec60
Ján ZsigmondyHBC Košice80
Brnčal DenisHBK Kometa Vrútky60
Marek NagyHBC Košice60
Kolčák MartinHBK Kometa Vrútky20
Lipovský AdriánLG ABhokej Bratislava30